Mannschaftsmeisterschaften 2018

Endergebnisse

Stand: 5. September 2018
Alle Angaben sind ohne Gewähr

(Einzelergebnisse)

Herren

Rang

Verein

Punkte

1

 1. SC Dieburg I                     

26.358

2

 Pik As+Zehn Babenhausen I           

24.855

3

 Fortuna 69 Frankfurt I              

24.755

4

 Petersberger Buben                  

24.376

5

 1. Marburger Skatclub I              

24.371

6

 Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal II      

24.282

7

 Ohne Vieren Borsdorf I              

24.263

8

 Mit Vieren Dietzenbach              

24.112

9

 1. SC 1972 Heusenstamm              

23.976

10

 Westerwald Jäger                     

23.888

11

 SCD Eschborn II                     

23.883

12

 1. Rödelheimer Skatverein II        

23.882

13

 1. SC Dieburg IV                    

23.703

14

 1. Hanauer SC 62 I                  

23.459

15

 Blinde Eulen Gernsheim              

23.383

16

 Die reizenden Haaner Dreieich       

23.362

17

 SCD Eschborn I                      

23.322

18

 Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal I       

23.273

19

 1. Dodenauer Skatclub               

23.248

20

 Sprudelbuben Bad Vilbel             

23.168

21

 Herz Dame Heftrich                  

22.799

22

 Hinterländer Luschen                

22.649

23

 SSC Nordhessen                      

22.584

24

 1. SC Dieburg II                    

22.556

25

 Skatfreunde Hitzkirchen I           

22.544

26

 1. SC Dieburg III                   

22.474

27

 Wohrataler Buben                    

22.469

28

 Skatfreunde Gräfenhausen            

22.345

29

 1.SC Dieburg V                      

22.134

30

 1. Steinbacher SV II                

21.993

31

 Pik As+Zehn Babenhausen II          

21.957

32

 Fortuna 69 Frankfurt II             

21.762

33

 Hütt Buben Baunatal                 

21.700

34

 Nur Net Passe Wetzlar I             

21.677

35

 Nibelungen Gadernheim               

21.637

36

 Reizende Buben Eppertshausen        

21.549

37

 1. Marburger Skatclub II            

21.393

38

 Herz Dame Raunheim                  

21.140

39

 Pik As Hochheim                     

20.914

40

 Ohne Vieren Borsdorf II             

20.854

41

 Herz As Zotzenbach                  

20.704

42

 Skatclub Amöneburg 67               

20.402

43

 1. Steinbacher SV I                 

20.314

44

 Stahlberg-Asse Ahnatal              

20.111

45

 Nur Net Passe Wetzlar II            

20.064

46

 1. SC PIK 7 Bad Wildungen           

20.009

47

 1. Rödelheimer Skatverein I         

20.003

48

 Skatfreunde Hitzkirchen II          

19.773

49

 Waldecker Buben                     

19.679

50

 1. Hanauer SC 62 II                 

18.803

51

 SC Karben                           

18.091

52

 SC Herz Bube 78 Hanau               

18.040

Damen

Rang

Verein

Punkte

1

 SG VG 14.02. Taunusmädels           

22.797

2

 SG VG 14.01.                        

22.253

3

 SG VG 14.03. I                       

21.696

4

 SG VG 14.03. II                     

20.753

Junioren

Rang

Verein

Punkte

1

 Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal         

26.337

2

 SG Hessen                           

17.140