Mannschaftsmeisterschaften 2017

Endergebnisse

Stand: 4. September 2017
Alle Angaben sind ohne Gewähr

(Einzelergebnisse)

Herren

Rang

Verein

Punkte

1

 SSC Nordhessen                      

25.984

2

 1. Marburger Skatclub I             

25.356

3

 1. SC Dieburg IV                    

25.041

4

 Westerwald Jäger                    

24.817

5

 Die reizenden Haaner Dreieich       

24.366

6

 1. Hanauer SC 1962 I                

24.020

7

 Hugenotten Buben                    

24.010

8

 1. Steinbacher SV                   

23.933

9

 Skatclub Allendorf                  

23.897

10

 1. Rödelheimer Skatverein II        

23.406

11

 Fortuna 69 Frankfurt                

23.285

12

 Petersberger Buben I                

23.269

13

 1. SC Dieburg I                     

23.236

14

 Skat Teufel Bad Nauheim             

23.100

15

 1. SC Dieburg V                     

23.000

16

 Ohne Vieren Borsdorf I              

22.993

17

 Pik As+Zehn Babenhausen I           

22.968

18

 Ohne Vieren Borsdorf II             

22.768

19

 Herz Bube 78 Hanau                  

22.587

20

 1. SC Dieburg VI                    

22.550

21

 SCD Eschborn                        

22.527

22

 1. SC Dieburg II                    

22.436

23

 Skatfreunde Hitzkirchen             

22.274

24

 1. Marburger Skatclub II            

22.186

25

 Pik As+Zehn Babenhausen II          

22.172

26

 Petersberger Buben II               

22.127

27

 Sprudelbuben Bad Vilbel II          

22.099

28

 Skatfreunde Ederbergland            

22.058

29

 1. SC 1972 Heusenstamm              

21.913

30

 Blinde Eulen Gernsheim              

21.681

31

 Thermalbad-Buben I                  

21.504

32

 Thermalbad-Buben II                 

21.448

33

 Mit Vieren Dietzenbach              

21.369

34

 Hütt Buben Baunatal                 

21.187

35

 Herz Dame Heftrich                  

21.002

36

 1. SC Dieburg III                   

20.949

37

 Heb ab Fritzlar                     

20.938

38

 1. Hanauer SC 1962 II               

20.904

39

 Nur Net Passe Wetzlar               

20.891

40

 1. Lahnauer Skatverein              

20.846

41

 Reizende Buben Eppertshausen        

20.814

42

 Sprudelbuben Bad Vilbel I           

20.769

43

 1. Rödelheimer Skatverein I         

20.592

44

 Adler Limbach                       

20.371

45

 SC 88 Darmstadt-Eberstadt           

20.305

46

 Wohrataler Buben                    

20.183

47

 1. Rödelheimer Skatverein III       

19.516

48

 Herkules Buben Kassel               

19.035

49

 Die Kelkheimer Trümpfe              

18.897

50

 Ohne Vieren Borsdorf III            

18.614

51

 Waldecker Buben                     

17.335

Damen

Rang

Verein

Punkte

1

 1. SC Dieburg                       

25.001

2

 SpG VG 14.01. I                     

22.311

3

 SpG VG 14.01. II                     

18.518

4

 SpG VG 14.02. Taunusmädels          

18.218

Junioren

Rang

Verein

Punkte

1

 Thermalbad-Buben                    

23.829

2

 Spielgemeinschaft Hessen            

19.596