Hattersheim 09.04.2017

Spieler 1

Spieler 2

Rang

Vereinsname

Spieler 1

Spieler 2

1. Serie

2. Serie

3. Serie

1. Serie

2. Serie

3. Serie

Gesamt

1

Grand Hand 2000

Siemon, Peter

Abt, Robert

1142

1150

1369

939

1239

1363

7202

2

1. SC Dieburg I

Bommersheim, Wolfram

Eder, Hansi

1347

1016

1436

980

1157

1034

6970

3

1. Steinbacher SV II

Haub, Bernhard

Schumm, Wolfgang

1623

1211

1253

1188

983

585

6843

4

Die reizenden Haaner Dreieich I

Müller, Markus

Puschmann, Michael

863

716

2125

1012

1082

629

6427

5

1. SC Dieburg III

Schildknecht, Wolfgang

Wolf, Thomas

1059

1174

713

773

1410

1193

6322

6

Skatfreunde Hitzkirchen I

Knaf, Heinz

Wolf, Karlheinz

964

1152

938

719

1021

1180

5974

7

1. SC Dieburg II

Ettling, Armin

Herpel, Hans-Peter

1120

421

829

936

1151

1391

5848

8

1. Rödelheimer SV I

Heise, Charly

Klimczak, Michael

817

936

830

1369

1063

822

5837

9

Skatclub Osthessen

Kümpel, Heinz

Kristandl, Thomas

1369

732

618

871

608

1484

5682

10

1. Hanauer SC I

Haenisch, Jochen

Fassing, Erich

703

674

1278

696

1306

877

5534

11

1. Hanauer SC II

Schmidt, Kurt

Frank, Peter

763

1256

857

40

1473

1125

5514

12

Skatfreunde Gräfenhausen

Danner, Marius

Dechert, Sascha

1012

496

951

1224

588

1223

5494

13

Fortuna 69 Frankfurt

Seebacher, Peter

Satony, Norbert

914

573

414

1285

853

1330

5369

14

Skatfreunde Ederbergland

Gebert, Jennifer

Kramer, Karl-Heinz

619

665

1625

863

509

976

5257

15

Herz Dame Heftrich II

Arndt, Simon

Dauber, Achim

694

822

546

1131

971

862

5026

16

Nibelungen Gadernheim

Götzinger, Arno

Speckhardt, Wilfried

1258

1182

96

997

1015

387

4935

17

Herz Dame Heftrich I

Fey, Jürgen

Faber, Jork

723

1068

868

1167

878

215

4919

18

SC Adler Limbach

Drolshagen, Andreas

Walter, Hans-Ulrich

846

1658

687

564

637

418

4810

19

1. Rödelheimer SV II

Korsten, Klaus-Dieter

Holzapfel, Jürgen

640

883

1351

228

784

833

4719

20

SCD Eschborn

Meis, Ralf

Dielmann, Ralf

916

318

480

700

968

787

4169

21

Westerwald Jäger

Bär, Thorsten

Vaassen, Ralf

522

75

282

766

1001

710

3356

 

 

Schrecksbach 14.05.2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spieler 1

Spieler 2

 

Rang

LV.VG.Ver

Vereinsname

 

Vereinsort

PLZ

Spieler 1

Spieler 2

1. Serie

2. Serie

3. Serie

1. Serie

2. Serie

3. Serie

Gesamt

1

10.04.021

Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal 1

Kleinschmalkalden

98593

Jahn Christina       210215

Jahn Ulrich                 210213

749

959

859

1783

1772

834

6956

2

14.01.024

Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal 8

 

Naumburg

34311

Blüse Horst              281116

Toby Gerhard             281039

1086

1596

1116

919

479

1246

6442

3

14.01.024

Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal 4

 

Naumburg

34311

Gericke Uwe             280905

Lohse Marco               281065                 

1103

1400

1255

1196

555

882

6391

4

14.01.020

Skatfreunde Großseelheim  1

 

Großseelheim

35274

Block Andreas            280587

Dingel Gerhard              280590

1020

763

1118

1070

1346

1047

6364

5

14.01.025

Waldecker Buben 2

 

Korbach

34497

Klenhart Michael        280816

Kollo Wilfried               280045

1017

875

1377

892

1357

800

6318

6

14.03.001

Ohne Vieren Borsdorf

 

Nidda

63667

Weitz, Theodor        290096

Schneider Martin        290093

945

836

966

1606

598

1204

6155

7

14.01.021

Skatfreunde Ederbergland 1

 

Frankenberg

35066

Fackiner Otmar         280265      

Inacker Udo                280550

1162

1058

595

717

1598

895

6025

8

14.03.018

Skatfreunde Hitzkirchen II

 

Kefenrod

63699

Roßmann, Martin     290291

Erlenmaier, Reiner     290077

1139

1047

1474

897

791

628

5976

9

14.02.026

Sprudelbuben Bad Vilbel II

 

Bad Vilbel

61118

Levermann, Markus  288481

Peter, Wolfgang         288026

431

1030

1366

1303

878

953

5961

10

14.01.002

1. Marburger SC 1

 

Marburg

35041

Bischoff Frank           280403

Schröder Mike Mario     280404

685

1497

1131

1223

596

777

5909

11

14.01.023

Stahlberg Asse Ahnatal

 

Ahnatal

34292

Günter Norbert         280109

Siebert Herbert              280106

1332

1233

1149

600

867

721

5902

12

14.01.016

Schwalm-Buben Schrecksbach

 

Schrecksbach

34637

Pfalzgraf Reinhold     288303

Köpke Dirk                   280775

660

1105

981

1051

1558

513

5868

13

14.03.013

Die reizenden Haaner Dreieich II

 

Dreieich

63303

Seeger Jens              140887

Wiewesiek Wolfgang  080827

68

1364

1220

989

1286

927

5854

14

14.01.024

Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal 2

 

Naumburg

34311

Asbrand Uwe            280995

Preuß Rudi                  280986

1442

964

1285

775

801

554

5821

15

14.03.026

Petersberger Buben

 

Petersberg

36100

Räth, Horst              290341

Hussain, Mahmood     290409

1365

776

918

662

792

1249

5762

16

14.01.024

Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal 3

 

Naumburg

34311

Gut Walter                280638

Wettlaufer Tamara      280994

1144

1318

593

1578

151

880

5664

17

14.01.010

Herkules Buben Kassel 4

 

Kassel

34125

Breitfeld-Sequenz Jü. 280096

Maul Adolf                  280200

680

1312

1108

801

696

914

5511

18

14.01.026

Wohrataler Buben 2

 

Ebsdorf

35085

Weber Silvio              280413

Zenker Jochen               280509

661

1184

785

1094

657

1004

5385

19

14.01.013

Karo 7 Rotenburg 3

 

Rotenburg

36199

Hennig Walter           281071

Frenzel Rainer             280919

824

1151

859

706

939

901

5380

20

14.02.026

Sprudelbuben Bad Vilbel I

 

Bad Vilbel

61118

Enzmann Michael    288319

Paul Norbert              288012

578

680

821

482

1298

1516

5375

21

14.01.022

SSC Nordhessen 1

 

Frankenberg

35066

Zembellini Mario         280469

Merle Reinhold             288078

326

877

1189

1379

912

676

5359

22

14.01.012

Hütt-Buben Baunatal

 

Baunatal

34225

Schaub Rainer          280001

Engelke Manfred        280002

791

883

886

806

937

973

5276

23

14.01.020

Skatfreunde Großseelheim 2

 

Großseelheim

35274

Linke Volker               280594

Leinweber Birgit            290433

266

824

951

1277

997

882

5197

24

14.02.026

Sprudelbuben Bad Vilbel III

 

Bad Vilbel

61118

Dietz, Guido           288006

Vogel, Michael           288007

1166

624

1228

721

651

800

5190

25

14.01.021

Skatfreunde Ederbergland 2

 

Frankenberg

35066

Noll Hans-Werner       280543

Nitsche Manfred            280266

926

839

966

780

981

577

5069

26

14.01.024

Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal 7

 

Naumburg

34311

Kranz Karl-Heinz       280150 

Beister Harald             280146

822

1085

676

648

544

1294

5069

27

14.01.026

Wohrataler Buben 1

 

Ebsdorf

35085

Zenker Horst              280401

Baum Martin                 280794

1072

719

480

821

786

1123

5001

28

14.01.024

Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal 6

 

Naumburg

34311

Förster Simon           281074

Schnittger Florian        281087

1069

1228

706

908

442

642

4995

29

ISPA Gr.Mitte

Auebuben Kassel

 

Kassel

34123

Trieb Bernd

Skwarski Roland

1153

1110

285

414

1047

977

4986

30

14.01.010

Herkules Buben Kassel 3

 

Kassel

34125

Glagow Claudia        280894

Kuring Achim              280718

1111

474

402

1012

617

1362

4978

31

14.02.024

Skatclub Wehrheim

 

Wehrheim

61273

Hardt, Christian         288234

Hardt, Günter            288235

813

682

1265

215

745

1154

4874

32

14.01.004

65 Stadtallendorf

 

Stadtallendorf

35260

Rauch Adolf               280567

Littig Arthur                  280564

460

937

754

1131

556

1013

4851

33

14.01.022

SSC Nordhessen 2

 

Frankenberg

35066

Runge Alexander          92193

Vogel Thorsten               92206

1191

252

743

888

613

1096

4783

34

14.02.011

Herz As Merzhausen

 

Grävenwiesbach

61279

Dietrich Ronald           280616

Lehr Uwe                     288200

467

1026

513

980

995

685

4666

35

14.04.012

1. SC Dieburg IV

 

Dieburg

64807

Grün, Bernd              282090

Schmiedeknecht, Horst 288133

939

634

717

478

865

722

4355

36

14.01.002

1. Marburger SC 2

 

Marburg

35041

Haubold Erhard          280982

Velte Bernd                  281077

245

860

665

53

288

749

2860

37

14.02.003

1. Steinbacher SV I

 

Steinbach

61449

Schuster Alto            282446

Demmer Joachim      282271

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

Nach oben